U11F (Poussines)

gifsmiley_
gifsmiley_

Calendrier du championnat -

DateHeureRDV/Départ Equipe 1Equipe 2RésultatsSalle ou Gymnase
20/1012h10h45AS St DelphinUS Bazas54-14
D
Complexe E.Riffiod – Chemin de Leysotte
VILLENAVE D’ORNON (56km / 44min)
17/1111h4511h25US BazasElan Dionysien Sainte-Cluque
01/1211h309h20AS LibourneUS Bazas Salle Jean Mamère / Boulevard de Quinault / LIBOURNE (72km / 1h12)
08/12  AGJA CaudéranUS Bazas Gymnase Jules Ferry – Rue Jules Ferry
BORDEAUX (67km / 1h01)
15/129h309hUS BazasJSA Bordeaux Basket Sainte-Cluque
 

Classement - Division

PositionEquipePtsJouéesGagnéesPerduesForfaitMarquésEncaissés
1AS Libourne21100794
2AS St Delphin211005414
3AGJA Caudéran211002718
4JSA Bordeaux110101827
5US BAZAS110101454
6Elan Dionysien11010479
 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com